AVEYRON JUDO
Comité de Judo Aveyron

1/2 FINALE CHPT DE FRANCE 1 DIV SENIORS

 18 Octobre 2020 

Épreuves

-48
( + 40pts )
GUEDEZ Maria  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
( + 10pts )
BRUNEAU Marlene  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 10pts )
CHABELLARD Camille  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 10pts )
RAUD Nolwenn  (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5
LAPEYRE Sandrine  (31, OCC )
FOYER RURAL ST JORY
5
PRATVIEL Marion  (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
-52
( + 17pts )
DECONCHY Mellie  (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
( + 10pts )
IMBERT Ludivine  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 30pts )
RICHARD BOUCEY Oceane  (11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN
( + 10pts )
WOJCIAK Milene  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 10pts )
DEMOULIN Chloe  (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
5( + 20pts )
GUEDEZ Maria  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
7
DIEHL Adele  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
7
POUSSIN Orane  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
BOZZO ALMUNIA Faustine  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-57
TEISSEYRE Charlene  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
( + 10pts )
VITAL Christiane  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
LACHEVRE Elodie  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 20pts )
LAMBERT Flavie  (32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
5( + 10pts )
BEZARD Emilie  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5( + 10pts )
CHABOT Nelsy  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DIEHL Blanche  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
7
RATSIMIZIVA Soa Lala  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
DHAYNAUT Lucie  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
-63
( + 10pts )
BORDAGE Leonie  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
SOURD Emmanuelle  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
( + 20pts )
DALBIN Camille  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
( + 27pts )
PARPILLON Marie-Delphine  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
5( + 10pts )
COTILLARD Mareva  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
5( + 10pts )
TIRARD Clementine  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
7
CAMPARGUE Oceane  (12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
7
PROVOST Justine  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOUDOU Lyse  (82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
-70
DEMONTFAUCON Mathilde  (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
( + 10pts )
OUVRIER Marie  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
MORAND Elise  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-78
( + 30pts )
PERROT Lucie  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
KULIFAJ Lena  (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 10pts )
LAPORTE Maorie  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
4
COSSON Chloe  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
+78
NACER Dounia  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 10pts )
SINCHOLLE Chloe  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 10pts )
FABBIANI Sabine  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
4
OUAHLIMA Fadila  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
-60
FREIXEDAS Anthony  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
( + 17pts )
ROUTIER Antoine  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
DELMAS Luc  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
( + 7pts )
TASQUIER Clement  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
5( + 20pts )
CASTELLANOS Mactheuicx  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
5( + 20pts )
MAGAMADOV Magamed  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
7
OUAHLIMA Rachid  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 10pts )
PONZ Malik  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOUVIER Ulysse  (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
GRISELDING Maxence  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
MELONI Romain  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
-66
( + 37pts )
KHALDOUNE Adel  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 10pts )
GACHEDOIT Tanael  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
( + 7pts )
BALAGUE JAMMES Remi  (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
( + 17pts )
COSSON Levin  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
5( + 7pts )
AIDA Mael  (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
5( + 10pts )
GAUTELIER Lou  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
7( + 10pts )
JIMENEZ Mathis  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
7
TASQUIER Mathieu  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
AMBARTSOUMIAN Sarkisse  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
AZZOPARDI Benoit  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
COMBES Bastien  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
DENIAU Nicolas  (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 10pts )
FABREGA Louis  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
FONGHETTI Theo  (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
MAGRON Paul  (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
-73
CAORS Clement  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 14pts )
FERNANDEZ Timothe  (30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
( + 10pts )
ALLO Mickael  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 20pts )
THIEBAUT Paul Emmanuel  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
5( + 20pts )
BRUNELLO Ugo  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5
PAVIA Virgile  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
7( + 10pts )
DOMINGO Louis  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
7
LAMY Thomas  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 7pts )
AGASSE Alexis  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC( + 10pts )
BECKER Ulrich  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
DELAUNAY Aurelien  (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC
DESSAIVRE Basile  (12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
FERNANDEZ Gabriel  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
FERRAUD Loic  (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC( + 10pts )
GAREL Matteo  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
GHADAB Romain  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
KUBIEC Oscar  (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 10pts )
MENDES Etienne  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
PERALDI Ugo  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
PUGNET Ludovic  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
SABOURIN Loic  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
SANCHEZ Florian  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
SCHTROCK Theo  (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC( + 10pts )
STEFANI Bastien  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
-81
( + 40pts )
DAKAYEV Israil  (65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
( + 10pts )
MOULIN Louis  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 40pts )
EL HAYANI Anas  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 30pts )
SOUALHI Anis  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 20pts )
KUBIEC Charly  (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
5( + 10pts )
LANDES Alexandre  (34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
7( + 10pts )
GUILHEM Vincent  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 30pts )
HOUINATO Valentin  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
ARRIBAS Lucas  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
BELFKIH Samir  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
DAILLIERE Thierry  (82, OCC )
QUERCY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
FAUGERAS Luc  (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
ILLE ROUSSEL Remi  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
MANNS Jeremie  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
NC
OUREDNIK Raphael  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
PEDRO Eric  (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
RAHALI Marwen  (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
UBEDA Arthur  (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
-90
( + 24pts )
MORENO German  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
GAZEL Arno  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 30pts )
ALLICHE Mehdi  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
MALIK Arnaud  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
5( + 10pts )
ARLES Bastien  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 7pts )
FERRANDIS Lorenzo  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
7( + 10pts )
CLOPES Yanis  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
7
KRAUSER Nicolas  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
BATJARGAL Gunchinsuren  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
CANET Thomas  (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
LLACH Hugo  (81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
PARRA Antony  (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
-100
( + 20pts )
MIZZI Loris  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
REY Julien  (31, OCC )
BALMA SAINT EXUPERY 31
RATTO Robin  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
4
MALARDEAU Sian  (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
+100
MOUH Mounir  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
( + 20pts )
DEPRUGNEY Guillaume  (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 10pts )
MATHOU Romain  (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
4
NICOLEAU David  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
5
MUSUMADI Clement  (34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34